Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris

  • Wi-Fi
  • No pets allowed

The 90 m² Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris lies 2.6 km from the Seine River and within 5 minutes' walk of Poissonnière tube station. For guests seeking an active stay, the apartment grants access to an ice rink.

Enhancing your comfort, a shower and a washing machine can be found at the property.

Guests staying at Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a full kitchen, and a dining area.

This apartment has a prime location, approximately 400 metres from the Gare du Nord and right around the corner from the Saint-Vincent-de-Paul Church. Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris is situated about a 10-minute ride from the wide tree-lined Champs-Elysees Avenue. Sacre-Coeur Roman Catholic Church is in the vicinity of the accommodation. The apartment is also only 500 m from Gare du Nord rail station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris
Beautiful Apartment - 4Br 10P - 9Th Arrondissement Of Paris
Mobile-only price

Beautiful Apartment - 4Br 10P - 9Th Arrondissement Of Paris

8.0
Very Good 3 reviews
290 m from property
USD 938 USD 844
per night
Faubourg Station
Mobile-only price

Faubourg Station

7.2
Good 385 reviews
434 m from property
USD 142 USD 128
per night
Charming Apartment - 1Br-4P- Gare De L'Est
Mobile-only price

Charming Apartment - 1Br-4P- Gare De L'Est

510 m from property
USD 178 USD 160
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Heating

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number7511016229097
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris located?
      Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris lies next to Gare du Nord Railway Station.
    • What attractions are close to Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris?
      Popular attractions near Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris include Sacre-Coeur Basilica, which is placed within a 15-minute walk.
    • Which payment methods does Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris accept?
      Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris accepts the following payment methods:
      • Visa
      • American Express
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris?
      Guests of Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to this accommodation?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Chez Casimir offering French cuisine located just near this accommodation or opt for Terminus Nord where they can savor French dishes set 300 meters away.
    • Is there a kitchen in Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris?
      At Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris, guests will be able to make use of a fully-equipped kitchen along with an oven and a dishwasher.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Spacious Quiet And Elegant Apartment In Paris

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close